Boba Tea
1132 Biddle Rd, Medford, OR
Featured Items

Mangonada
A refreshing mango slushy blended with a splash of lime, layered with tangy chamoy, topped with tajin, and served with a tamarind candy straw for the perfect sweet, spicy, and tangy treat.$6.25+
Cotton Candy Cloud
Like a trip to the fair in a cup. Creamy coconut milk tea blended with blue raspberry and vanilla, wrapped in cotton candy cold foam Sweet, nostalgic, impossible to put down.$6.25+
Mango Slushy
Mango flavor$5.00+
DRINKS.
Milk Tea

Original Milk Tea
Sweetness Level 25%, Black tea, dairy free, contains caffeine$5.00+
Taro
Sweetness starts at 25% level. Non-caffeinated.$5.25+
Matcha
Sweetness starts at 25%, Creamy Matcha, lactose free.$5.25+
Thai Tea (Dairy)
Sweetness starts at 25%. Contains dairy.$5.25+
Mango Milk
Sweetness starts at 25%. Mango Flavored Milk tea, dairy free, caffeine free.$5.25+
Strawberry Milk
Sweetness starts at 25%. Strawberry Flavored Milk Tea, dairy free, Caffeine free.$5.25+
Tiger Sugar (Dairy)
Roasted Brown sugar syrup with whole milk, non-caffeinated.$5.25+
Honeydew
Sweetness starts at 25%. HoneyDew flavored Milk tea, Non-caffeinated beverage, dairy free$5.25+
Coconut Milk
Sweetness starts at 25%. Dairy free, caffeine free$5.25+popping/Jelly 1 Scoop
$2.0010 Oz Popper/Jelly
$4.75
Specialties

Tiger Sugar Brûlée
Whole milk, rich caramelized tiger sugar shaken. Caffeine free$5.75+
Pina Colada
Blended creamy pineapple, coconut goodness! Dairy free, caffeine free$6.25+
Vanilla Chai
$5.25+
Strawberry Pina Colada
$6.25+
Orange Creamsicle
Coconut milk, orange puree, creama blended$5.75+
Cotton Candy Cloud
Like a trip to the fair in a cup. Creamy coconut milk tea blended with blue raspberry and vanilla, wrapped in cotton candy cold foam Sweet, nostalgic, impossible to put down.$6.25+
Mangonada
A refreshing mango slushy blended with a splash of lime, layered with tangy chamoy, topped with tajin, and served with a tamarind candy straw for the perfect sweet, spicy, and tangy treat.$6.25+
Fall Specials

Pumpkin Pie Milk Tea
Creamy black milk tea made with whole milk, half & half, pumpkin pie flavor, and our house-made brown sugar cinnamon syrup, finished with luscious pumpkin cold foam and pumpkin pie spice. Rich, velvety, warmly spiced and basically pumpkin pie you can drink through a boba straw. 🎃🥧$6.00+
Cinnamon Roll Milk Tea
Smooth black tea with whole milk, sweet condensed milk, and our house-made brown sugar cinnamon syrup, topped with sea salt crema and a dusting of cinnamon. Rich, creamy and caramelized with that warm cinnamon-sugar flavor—think fresh cinnamon roll meets milk tea. 😋$6.00+
Pumpkin Chai
$6.00+
Fruit Bloom Tea (24oz)

Mango Jelly Fruit Bloom
Green tea base with Mango flavor and mango jellies$7.00+
Peachy Mango Fruit Bloom
Green tea base with mango and peach$7.00+
Lychee Rose Fruit Bloom
Green tea base with Rose and Lychee Flavor, with Lychee jelly and lychee fruit$7.00+
Strawberry Passionfruit
Green tea base bursting with strawberry and passionfruit$7.00+
Island Bloom
Island Bloom is a bright, tropical burst of juicy mango and watermelon, balanced with a splash of lemon for the perfect refreshing pop. Light, fruity, and energizing-like a mini island getaway in every sip!$7.00+
Butterfly Series 24oz

Butterfly- Mango
Green tea base topped with butterfly pea infused with mango and lemon flavor$6.50+
Butterfly-Strawberry
Green tea base topped with butterfly pea infused with strawberry and lemon flavor$6.50+
Butterfly-PassionFruit
Green tea base topped with butterfly pea infused with passionfruit and lemon flavor$6.50+
Butterfly-Peach
Green tea base topped with butterfly pea infused with peach and lemon flavor$6.50+
Slushy
Coffee
Americano
$3.75+Latte
$4.75+Mocha
$5.25+
Sea-Salt Tiger Coffee
Whole milk, tiger sugar, espresso topped with a creamy, sea salt crema$5.50+
Vietnamese Coffee
Contains caffeine and condensed milk$5.75+
Caramel Macchiato
Espresso, whole milk, caramel, vanilla$5.50+Hot Cocoa
Chocolate sauce & whole milk frothed together for a delicious hot cocoa blend topped with mini marshmallows 16oz$4.75
Cinnamon Roll Latte
Sweet condensed milk, creamy whole milk, rich espresso, and our house-made brown sugar cinnamon syrup, topped with creama and a dusting of cinnamon. Cinnamon roll in a cup!$5.50+
Energy Drink
Plant based energy drinks with a sparkling water base.

Mango Tango
Plant based energy infused with mango flavor$6.75+
Blue Raz Blast
Plant based energy infused with blue raspberry flavor$6.75+
Watermelon Lime
Plant based energy infused with watermelon and lime flavor$6.75+
Pink Lady Raz
Plant based energy infused with red raspberry and strawberry flavors$6.75+
Island Popp
Island Popp is a bright, tropical burst of juicy mango and watermelon, balanced with a splash of lemon for the perfect refreshing pop. Light, fruity, and energizing-like a mini island getaway in every sip! Plant based energy$6.75+
Sunburst Peach Passion
Plant based Lotus energy with peach, passionfruit, and lime flavors$6.75+
Zero Sugar Sparkling Water
Lemonades
Watermelon Wave
$4.75+
Peach Sunset
Peach Sparkling Lemonade$4.75+Strawberry Lemon Fizz
Strawberry Sparkling Lemonade$4.75+Mango Splash
Mango flavor$4.75+OG Lemon Squeeze
Classic sparkling lemonade$4.75+Passion Paradise
Passionfruit Sparkling Lemonade$4.75+Blueberry Breeze
Sparkling Blueberry Lemonade$4.75+Blue RazAde
Sparkling Blue Raspberry Lemonade$4.75+
Matcha Lattes

Matcha Latte
Classic matcha latte. Matcha with whole milk. Can sub oat milk as a non-dairy alternative$6.25
Marcela's Matcha
Our signature matcha- Lavender, Vanilla Perfectly balanced matcha with lavender and vanilla lightly integrated for a creamy, refreshing matcha$6.25
Strawberries n Cream
Strawberry vanilla matcha. These flavors along matcha and creamy milk make for a fresh strawberries and cream style treat.$6.25
French Toast
Just like French toast in the morning, brown sugar cinnamon and vanilla co-exist with the matcha to bring you the perfect blend of sweet and savory.$6.25
Mango Sticky Rice
Sweet, savory, mango sticky rice you can drink. Add mango jellies for a chewy sweet treat.$6.25
Iced Tea No Sugar
Togo Water
Ramen.
Ramen

Shin-Spicy
Spicy$5.00
Jin-Spicy
Spicy$5.50
Jin Mild
Mildly spicy$5.50
Jin-Veggie
Vegan, not spicy.$5.50
Buldak-Original
Spicy$6.00
Buldak-Carbonara
Spicy$6.00
Buldak Rose Carbonara
Medium spicy$6.00
Buldak-Habanero Lime
Spicy$6.00
Buldak Yakisoba
Spicy$6.00
Buldak 4Cheese
$6.00
Buldak Birria Ramen
$6.00
Buldak Tom Yum
Thai- style spicy and tangy$6.00
Kimchi
Spicy$5.50
Buldak-Cheese
$6.00
Taco Buldak
$6.00
Sesame
Sesame flavored ramen, medium spicy$5.50
Sapporo Tonkotsu Ramen
not spicy, savory white chicken broth.$4.00
Sapporo Chicken Ramen
Japanese style noodles, chicken flavored ramen, not spicy$4.00
Sapporo Miso Ramen
Miso flavored ramen, not spicy$4.00
Sapporo Beef Ramen
Beef flavored ramen, not spicy$4.00
Yeul Super Spicy
Spicy$6.00Chapagetti
$5.50
Snacks
Cakes
8 Pack Mochis
Ramunes Sodas
Pocky
Chips

Original Shrimp Chips (4 oz)
$3.50
Chili Lime Shrimp Chips 3.3 Oz
$3.50
Hot Garlic Shrimp Chips
$3.50
Sriracha Mayo Shrimp Chips 3.3 oz
$3.50
Calbee Korean Spicy BBQ (6oz)
Calbee asian style chips Korean style spicy bbq$6.25
Calbee Thai- Style Yellow Curry Chips (6oz)
Calbee Asian style chips Thai style yellow curry$6.25
Calbee Salt & Seaweed Chips
$3.50
Takoyaki Balls
$3.50
Mixed snacks items

Mixed Puchao
$5.00
Mango Puchao
$2.50
Strawberry Puchao
$2.50
Melon Puchao
$2.50
Ramune Puchao
Ramune soda flavored hi-chew$2.50
Grape Puchao
$2.50
Rice Candy
$1.50
Lychee Candy
$3.25
Instant Brown Sugar Boba Kit
$12.00
Chocolate Hello Panda
Chocolate creme center in a crunchy cookie, comes with 8 bags$5.25
Strawberry Hello Panda
Strawberry creme filled crunchy cookie, comes with 8 bags$5.25
Caramel Hello Panda
Caramel filled crunch cookie, comes with 8 bags$5.25
Hot Tea
Premium Black Tea
Fresh-steeped loose-leaf black tea. Served with the tea bag so you can steep it to your liking. Recommended steep time is 3-5min. Complimentary sugar & cream available.$3.75Premium Green Tea
Fresh-steeped loose-leaf green tea. Served with the tea bag so you can steep it to your liking. Recommended steep time is 3-5min. Complimentary sugar & cream available.$3.75
Gifts

Pumpkin Pie Milk Tea
$0.00
Creamy black milk tea made with whole milk, half & half, pumpkin pie flavor, and our house-made brown sugar cinnamon syrup, finished with luscious pumpkin cold foam and pumpkin pie spice. Rich, velvety, warmly spiced and basically pumpkin pie you can...
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Toppings
Optional
Request advisory
No substitutes. Additions may be charged extra.
1






































